FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 13592306
nr 1359 2306
CORNER CUPBOARD
length: 95 cm. Width: 62 cm, height: 204cm cm, wear, damages.
Längd: 95 cm. Djup: 62 cm, höjd: 204cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 200
Monday November 9 2020
at 20:32:10
100 kr
150 kr